RESULTADOS

1ª Div. Aut. Fem.
64
FEMENINO ALCORCON
-
66
BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE ´A´
1ª División Nac. Femenina
50
FEMENINO ALCORCON
-
53
BALONCESTO TORRELODONES
AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
76
ARENET C.B. LAS ROZAS
-
51
FEMENINO ALCORCON
AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
12
COLEGIO ALBORADA
-
62
FEMENINO ALCORCON NARANJA
AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
61
FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
-
10
DISTRITO OLIMPICO DIAZ CARO
AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
34
FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
-
43
ADC BOADILLA
Benj F.1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
11
DISTRITO CARABANCHEL
-
34
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
35
CB GETAFE
-
56
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Cadete Fem. Especial
110
FEMENINO ALCORCON
-
24
C.B. LAS ROZAS
Cadete Fem. Pref.
30
FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
-
53
BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE
Cadete Fem. Pref.
56
ADC BOADILLA VERDE
-
34
FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
Infantil Fem. Especial
59
FEMENINO ALCORCON
-
57
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
Infantil Fem. Pref.
70
FEMENINO ALCORCON
-
20
CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES
Junior Fem. Especial
55
OLIMPICO 64 COLEGIO SANTA GEMA
-
56
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Preinfantil Femenino
40
FIRSTDENTAL C.B. LAS ROZAS
-
19
FEMENINO ALCORCON

PRÓXIMOS PARTIDOS

1ª Div. Aut. Fem.

ENERO 2019
DOM
27
FEMENINO ALCORCON
VS
OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS
Hora del partido: 13:00
Lugar: SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.

1ª División Nac. Femenina

ENERO 2019
DOM
27
FEMENINO ALCORCON
VS
DISTRITO OLIMPICO
Hora del partido: 19:00
Lugar: LA CANALEJA, PABELLON

AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

ENERO 2019
SÁB
26
BALONCESTO TORRELODONES
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 13:00
Lugar: DIEGO VELAZQUEZ, I.E.S.

AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

ENERO 2019
SÁB
26
FEMENINO ALCORCON NARANJA
VS
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
Hora del partido: 09:30
Lugar: LOS CANTOS, PABELLON

AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

ENERO 2019
SÁB
26
FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
VS
MENESIANO AZUL
Hora del partido: 11:15
Lugar: LOS CANTOS, PABELLON

AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

ENERO 2019
SÁB
26
PUREZA DE MARIA
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
Hora del partido: 11:45
Lugar: PUREZA DE MARIA, COLEGIO

Benj F.1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

ENERO 2019
SÁB
26
FEMENINO ALCORCON
VS
ARROYOMOLINOS C.B.
Hora del partido: 13:00
Lugar: SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.

Cadete Fem. Especial

ENERO 2019
DOM
27
FEMENINO ALCORCON
VS
MAJADAHONDA NARANJA
Hora del partido: 11:15
Lugar: SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.

Cadete Fem. Pref.

ENERO 2019
SÁB
26
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
Hora del partido: 11:15
Lugar: SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, COLEGIO

Cadete Fem. Pref.

ENERO 2019
SÁB
26
FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
VS
C.B. FEMENINO FUENLABRADA
Hora del partido: 12:30
Lugar: LA CANALEJA, PABELLON

Infantil Fem. Especial

ENERO 2019
DOM
27
RIVAS P. SURESTE ´B´
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 09:30
Lugar: CERRO DEL TELEGRAFO, PABELLON

Infantil Fem. Pref.

ENERO 2019
SÁB
26
C.D.V.
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 16:00
Lugar: PUENTE DE VALLECAS, PDVO.MPAL.

Junior Fem. Especial

ENERO 2019
DOM
27
FEMENINO ALCORCON
VS
CORAZONISTAS 2002
Hora del partido: 10:45
Lugar: LA CANALEJA, PABELLON

Preinfantil Femenino

ENERO 2019
SÁB
26
FEMENINO ALCORCON
VS
OLIMPICO 64 COLEGIO SANTA GEMA
Hora del partido: 10:45
Lugar: LA CANALEJA, PABELLON

CONTACTAR

Puedes contactarnos a través de este formulario.