RESULTADOS

1ª Div. Aut. Fem.
60
CORAZONISTAS
-
54
FEMENINO ALCORCON
1ª División Nac. Femenina
73
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA
-
56
FEMENINO ALCORCON
AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
33
FEMENINO ALCORCON
-
71
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA
AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
41
RIVAS P. SURESTE ´B´
-
38
FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
25
TRES CANTOS AMARILLO
-
66
FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
50
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
-
0
FEMENINO ALCORCON NARANJA
Benj F.1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
60
FEMENINO ALCORCON
-
23
DP ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES
Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
13
ARROYOMOLINOS C.B.
-
63
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Cadete Fem. Especial
30
COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA ´A´
-
78
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Cadete Fem. Pref.
57
FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
-
30
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR ´B´
Cadete Fem. Pref.
43
BUEN CONSEJO 2003
-
23
FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
Infantil Fem. Especial
76
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID
-
54
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Infantil Fem. Pref.
42
FEMENINO ALCORCON
-
68
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"
Junior Fem. Especial
54
FEMENINO ALCORCON
-
62
INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS
Preinfantil Femenino
1
FEMENINO ALCORCON
-
51
REAL CANOE N.C

PRÓXIMOS PARTIDOS

1ª Div. Aut. Fem.

ENERO 2019
DOM
20
FEMENINO ALCORCON
VS
BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE ´A´
Hora del partido: 09:30
Lugar: SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.

1ª División Nac. Femenina

ENERO 2019
DOM
20
FEMENINO ALCORCON
VS
BALONCESTO TORRELODONES
Hora del partido: 19:00
Lugar: LA CANALEJA, PABELLON

AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

ENERO 2019
SÁB
19
ARENET C.B. LAS ROZAS
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 11:15
Lugar: ALFREDO ESPINIELLA, PABELLON

AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

ENERO 2019
SÁB
19
COLEGIO ALBORADA
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON NARANJA
Hora del partido: 10:00
Lugar: ALBORADA, COLEGIO

AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

ENERO 2019
SÁB
19
FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
VS
DISTRITO OLIMPICO DIAZ CARO
Hora del partido: 11:15
Lugar: LOS CANTOS, PABELLON

AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

ENERO 2019
SÁB
19
FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
VS
ADC BOADILLA
Hora del partido: 13:00
Lugar: LOS CANTOS, PABELLON

Benj F.1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

ENERO 2019
SÁB
19
DISTRITO CARABANCHEL
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 13:00
Lugar: FRANCISCO FDEZ. OCHOA, PABELLON

Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

ENERO 2019
SÁB
19
CB GETAFE
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 13:00
Lugar: JUAN DE LA CIERVA, PABELLON

Cadete Fem. Especial

ENERO 2019
DOM
20
FEMENINO ALCORCON
VS
C.B. LAS ROZAS
Hora del partido: 13:00
Lugar: SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.

Cadete Fem. Pref.

ENERO 2019
SÁB
19
FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
VS
BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE
Hora del partido: 10:45
Lugar: LA CANALEJA, PABELLON

Cadete Fem. Pref.

ENERO 2019
SÁB
19
ADC BOADILLA VERDE
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
Hora del partido: 11:15
Lugar: BOADILLA DEL MONTE, PDVO.MPAL.

Infantil Fem. Especial

ENERO 2019
DOM
20
FEMENINO ALCORCON
VS
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
Hora del partido: 11:15
Lugar: SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.

Infantil Fem. Pref.

ENERO 2019
SÁB
19
FEMENINO ALCORCON
VS
CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES
Hora del partido: 12:30
Lugar: LA CANALEJA, PABELLON

Junior Fem. Especial

ENERO 2019
DOM
20
OLIMPICO 64 COLEGIO SANTA GEMA
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 13:00
Lugar: SAGE 2000, PABELLON

Preinfantil Femenino

ENERO 2019
SÁB
19
FIRSTDENTAL C.B. LAS ROZAS
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 12:30
Lugar: SAN JOSE LAS MATAS, COLEGIO

CONTACTAR

Puedes contactarnos a través de este formulario.