RESULTADOS

1ª Div. Aut. Fem.
37
MORATALAZ C.B.
-
44
FEMENINO ALCORCON
1ª División Nac. Femenina
53
FEMENINO ALCORCON
-
57
INGESCASA BALONCESTO TRES CANTOS
AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
30
ARROYOMOLINOS C.B.
-
73
FEMENINO ALCORCON
AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
74
ARROYOMOLINOS C.B.
-
24
FEMENINO ALCORCON NARANJA
AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
12
FUENTELARREYNA
-
61
FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
51
C.B. LAS ROZAS
-
81
FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
Benj F.1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
25
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
-
38
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
72
FEMENINO ALCORCON
-
53
DISTRITO CARABANCHEL
Cadete Fem. Especial
64
FEMENINO ALCORCON
-
30
COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA ´A´
Cadete Fem. Pref.
48
ADC BOADILLA BLANCO
-
44
FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
Cadete Fem. Pref.
59
A.D.C. JOYFE
-
41
FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
Infantil Fem. Especial
63
FEMENINO ALCORCON
-
71
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID
Infantil Fem. Pref.
51
FEMENINO ALCORCON
-
31
VILLA DE ARANJUEZ
Infantil Fem. Pref.
31
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA
-
35
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Junior Fem. Especial
78
INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS
-
74
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Preinfantil Femenino
9
FEMENINO ALCORCON
-
59
FIRSTDENTAL C.B. LAS ROZAS

PRÓXIMOS PARTIDOS

1ª Div. Aut. Fem.

FEBRERO 2019
DOM
24
ADC BOADILLA
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 18:30
Lugar: REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON

1ª División Nac. Femenina

FEBRERO 2019
DOM
24
PACISA ALCOBENDAS
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 19:00
Lugar: LA CANALEJA, PABELLON

AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

FEBRERO 2019
SÁB
23
FEMENINO ALCORCON
VS
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE VERDE
Hora del partido: 09:30
Lugar: LOS CANTOS, PABELLON

AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

FEBRERO 2019
DOM
24
BALONCESTO TORRELODONES
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 13:00
Lugar: DIEGO VELAZQUEZ, I.E.S.

AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

FEBRERO 2019
SÁB
23
FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
VS
BALONCESTO TORRELODONES
Hora del partido: 11:15
Lugar: LOS CANTOS, PABELLON

AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

FEBRERO 2019
SÁB
23
FEMENINO ALCORCON NARANJA
VS
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON AZUL
Hora del partido: 13:00
Lugar: LOS CANTOS, PABELLON

AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

FEBRERO 2019
DOM
24
MENESIANO AZUL
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
Hora del partido: 13:00
Lugar: MENESIANO, COLEGIO

Benj F.1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

FEBRERO 2019
SÁB
23
FEMENINO ALCORCON
VS
COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 10
Hora del partido: 09:00
Lugar: SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.

Benj F.1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

FEBRERO 2019
DOM
24
PILARISTAS
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 09:30
Lugar: PILARISTAS, COLEGIO

Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

FEBRERO 2019
SÁB
23
BUEN CONSEJO
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 09:30
Lugar: BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO

Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

FEBRERO 2019
DOM
24
FEMENINO ALCORCON
VS
UB VILLALBA CHANNEL PROM
Hora del partido: 13:00
Lugar: SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.

Cadete Fem. Pref.

FEBRERO 2019
SÁB
23
FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
VS
CORAZONISTAS 2003
Hora del partido: 10:45
Lugar: LA CANALEJA, PABELLON

Cadete Fem. Pref.

FEBRERO 2019
SÁB
23
FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
VS
DISTRITO CARABANCHEL ´B´
Hora del partido: 12:30
Lugar: LA CANALEJA, PABELLON

Infantil Fem. Especial

FEBRERO 2019
DOM
24
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 16:30
Lugar: STELLA MARIS LA GAVIA, COLEGIO

Infantil Fem. Pref.

FEBRERO 2019
SÁB
23
NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES JESÚS
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 11:15
Lugar: LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO

Junior Fem. Especial

FEBRERO 2019
DOM
24
FEMENINO ALCORCON
VS
OLIMPICO 64 LOTY EGUSQUIZA
Hora del partido: 10:45
Lugar: LA CANALEJA, PABELLON

Preinfantil Femenino

FEBRERO 2019
SÁB
23
MENESIANO
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 11:15
Lugar: MENESIANO, COLEGIO

Preinfantil Femenino

FEBRERO 2019
DOM
24
RIVAS P. SURESTE
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 16:30
Lugar: PARQUE DEL SURESTE, PABELLON

CONTACTAR

Puedes contactarnos a través de este formulario.