Resultados de partidos

Resultados

1ª División Nac. Femenina - DOM 19 ENERO 2020 (16:30 H)
  • DISTRITO OLIMPICO 101 46 FEMENINO ALCORCON
AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - SÁB 18 ENERO 2020 (09:30 H)
  • FEMENINO ALCORCON 81 31 VALDELUZ
AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - SÁB 18 ENERO 2020 (11:15 H)
  • FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL 56 28 NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES ALBERTO
Benj F.1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - SÁB 18 ENERO 2020 (11:00 H)
  • CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 55 5 FEMENINO ALCORCON
Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - SÁB 18 ENERO 2020 (09:00 H)
  • BRAINS MORALEJA 36 78 FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - SÁB 18 ENERO 2020 (11:15 H)
  • ESTUDIO 58 8 FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
Cadete Fem. Especial - DOM 19 ENERO 2020 (12:00 H)
  • FEMENINO ALCORCON 60 54 RIVAS P. SURESTE ´C´
Cadete Fem. Pref. - SÁB 18 ENERO 2020 (09:30 H)
  • FEMENINO ALCORCON 23 62 C.B. LAS ROZAS ´B´
Infantil Fem. Especial - DOM 19 ENERO 2020 (10:00 H)
  • FEMENINO ALCORCON 06 69 19 BRAINS MORALEJA ´A´
Infantil Fem. Pref. - SÁB 18 ENERO 2020 (16:00 H)
  • CB RAICES OPTICLASS MOSTOLES 17 67 FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
Junior Fem. Especial - SÁB 18 ENERO 2020 (17:30 H)
  • FEMENINO ALCORCON 74 59 OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS BLANCO
Junior Fem. Pref. - SÁB 18 ENERO 2020 (16:30 H)
  • FEMENINO ALCORCON 48 42 CALDEIRO

Próximos partidos

  • 1ª División Nac. Femenina

    MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
    VS
    FEMENINO ALCORCON
    Hora: 20:30
    Lugar: ANTONIO MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON
  • AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

    C.A.S. VILLA DE ARANJUEZ
    VS
    FEMENINO ALCORCON
    Hora: 13:00
    Lugar: LAS OLIVAS, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
  • AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

    FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
    VS
    ARENET LAS ROZAS
    Hora: 09:30
    Lugar: LOS CANTOS, PABELLON PISTA 5
  • AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

    LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS
    VS
    FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
    Hora: 11:15
    Lugar: AVERROES, PABELLON CEIP
  • AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

    PATROCINIO SAN JOSE NEGRO
    VS
    FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
  • Benj F.1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

    FEMENINO ALCORCON
    VS
    ARROYOMOLINOS C.B.
    Hora: 13:00
    Lugar: SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.
  • Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

    FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
    VS
    CORAZONISTAS
    Hora: 09:30
    Lugar: SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.
  • Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

    FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
    VS
    AGUSTINIANO
    Hora: 11:15
    Lugar: SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.
  • Cadete Fem. Especial

    FEMENINO ALCORCON
    VS
    BASKET VERITAS
    Hora: 11:30
    Lugar: SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.
  • Cadete Fem. Pref.

    OLÍMPICO ARANJUEZ NEGRO
    VS
    FEMENINO ALCORCON
    Hora: 20:00
    Lugar: SAN FERNANDO, C.P.
  • Infantil Fem. Especial

    SAN VIATOR DOMAICA
    VS
    FEMENINO ALCORCON 07
    Hora: 11:15
    Lugar: PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON
  • Infantil Fem. Especial

    CORAZONISTAS
    VS
    FEMENINO ALCORCON 06
    Hora: 20:15
    Lugar: CORAZONISTAS, PABELLON
  • Infantil Fem. Pref.

    FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
    VS
    MARIANISTAS AMOROS
    Hora: 12:30
    Lugar: LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA 2
  • Infantil Fem. Pref.

    OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ VERDE
    VS
    FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
    Hora: 16:30
    Lugar: SAN FERNANDO, C.P.
  • Junior Fem. Especial

    FEMENINO ALCORCON
    VS
    VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ´A´
    Hora: 20:30
    Lugar: SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.
  • Junior Fem. Pref.

    FEMENINO ALCORCON
    VS
    RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA
    Hora: 10:45
    Lugar: LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA 2
  • Preinfantil Femenino

    CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS
    VS
    FEMENINO ALCORCON
    Hora: 11:15
    Lugar: DEHESA BOYAL, PABELLON