Resultados de partidos

Resultados

1ª Div. Aut. Fem. - DOM 24 MARZO 2019 (16:00 H)
  • HALCONES ARROYOFRESNO 45 29 FEMENINO ALCORCON
1ª División Nac. Femenina - DOM 24 MARZO 2019 (13:00 H)
  • FEMENINO ALCORCON 63 56 PACISA ALCOBENDAS
AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - SÁB 23 MARZO 2019 (11:15 H)
  • FEMENINO ALCORCON 34 66 ARROYOMOLINOS C.B.
AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - MAR 19 MARZO 2019 (18:45 H)
  • RIVAS P. SURESTE 74 44 FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - SÁB 23 MARZO 2019 (09:30 H)
  • FEMENINO ALCORCON NARANJA 25 40 RECUERDO S.A.D.
AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - SÁB 23 MARZO 2019 (13:00 H)
  • FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL 45 47 COSLADA C.B. ROJO
Benj F.1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - SÁB 23 MARZO 2019 (11:00 H)
  • FEMENINO ALCORCON 63 12 MARISTAS CHAMBERI
Cadete Fem. Pref. - SÁB 23 MARZO 2019 (12:30 H)
  • FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO 51 49 A.D.C. JOYFE
Cadete Fem. Pref. - SÁB 23 MARZO 2019 (16:30 H)
  • ARROYOMOLINOS C.B. BLANCO 35 47 FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
Cadete Fem. Pref. - DOM 24 MARZO 2019 (11:15 H)
  • BASKET VERITAS 36 31 FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
Infantil Fem. Pref. - SÁB 23 MARZO 2019 (11:15 H)
  • VILLA DE ARANJUEZ 29 54 FEMENINO ALCORCON
Preinfantil Femenino - SÁB 23 MARZO 2019 (16:00 H)
  • FIRSTDENTAL C.B. LAS ROZAS 70 20 FEMENINO ALCORCON

Próximos partidos

  • 1ª Div. Aut. Fem.

    FEMENINO ALCORCON
    VS
    CORAZONISTAS
    Hora: 11:45
    Lugar: SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.
  • 1ª División Nac. Femenina

    INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS
    VS
    FEMENINO ALCORCON
    Hora: 19:30
    Lugar: CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
  • AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

    PATROCINIO SAN JOSE VERDE
    VS
    FEMENINO ALCORCON
    Hora: 12:30
    Lugar: PATROCINIO SAN JOSE, COLEGIO
  • Benj F.1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

    COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 10
    VS
    FEMENINO ALCORCON
    Hora: 10:45
    Lugar: ALAMEDA DE OSUNA, COLEGIO
  • Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

    FEMENINO ALCORCON
    VS
    BUEN CONSEJO
    Hora: 11:15
    Lugar: SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.
  • Cadete Fem. Especial

    MAJADAHONDA NARANJA
    VS
    FEMENINO ALCORCON
    Hora: 13:00
    Lugar: EL TEJAR, PABELLON
  • Cadete Fem. Pref.

    CORAZONISTAS 2003
    VS
    FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
    Hora: 09:00
    Lugar: CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO
  • Cadete Fem. Pref.

    FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
    VS
    BASKET CLUB BOADILLA
    Hora: 10:45
    Lugar: LA CANALEJA, PABELLON
  • Infantil Fem. Especial

    FEMENINO ALCORCON
    VS
    VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"
    Hora: 10:00
    Lugar: SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.
  • Infantil Fem. Pref.

    FEMENINO ALCORCON
    VS
    NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES JESÚS
    Hora: 10:45
    Lugar: LA CANALEJA, PABELLON
  • Junior Fem. Especial

    BALONCESTO ALCALA
    VS
    FEMENINO ALCORCON
    Hora: 09:30
    Lugar: EL JUNCAL, PABELLON
  • Preinfantil Femenino

    FEMENINO ALCORCON
    VS
    MENESIANO
    Hora: 12:30
    Lugar: LA CANALEJA, PABELLON