RESULTADOS

1ª División Nac. Femenina
54
FEMENINO ALCORCON
-
63
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
61
FEMENINO ALCORCON
-
11
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES
AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
53
BALONCESTO TORRELODONES
-
54
FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
67
COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 08
-
41
FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
24
C.B. LAS ROZAS
-
46
FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
0
FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
-
50
BUEN CONSEJO BLANCO
Cadete Fem. Especial
87
TRES CANTOS
-
39
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Infantil Fem. Especial
67
ADC BOADILLA ´A´
-
53
FEMENINO ALCORCON 07
Infantil Fem. Especial
56
FEMENINO ALCORCON 07
-
44
CB GETAFE ´A´
Infantil Fem. Especial
58
FEMENINO ALCORCON 06
-
7
DISTRITO OLIMPICO ´B´
Infantil Fem. Pref.
69
HALCONES ARROYOFRESNO
-
19
FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
Infantil Fem. Pref.
18
PILARISTAS ´A´
-
47
FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
Junior Fem. Especial
100
BALONCESTO TORRELODONES ´A´
-
48
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Junior Fem. Pref.
49
FEMENINO ALCORCON
-
23
CALDEIRO
Preinfantil Femenino
73
FEMENINO ALCORCON
-
23
ALCORCON AMANECER C.B.

PRÓXIMOS PARTIDOS

1ª División Nac. Femenina

NOVIEMBRE 2019
DOM
17
RIVAS P. SURESTE
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 18:30
Lugar: CERRO DEL TELEGRAFO, PABELLON

AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

NOVIEMBRE 2019
SÁB
16
FEMENINO ALCORCON
VS
PINTOBASKET RED PISO
Hora del partido: 13:00
Lugar: LOS CANTOS, PABELLON PISTA 5

AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

NOVIEMBRE 2019
SÁB
16
TRES CANTOS AMARILLO
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
Hora del partido: 11:15
Lugar: LA LUZ, PABELLON (Pista 3)

AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

NOVIEMBRE 2019
SÁB
16
FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
VS
PILARISTAS
Hora del partido: 11:15
Lugar: LOS CANTOS, PABELLON PISTA 5

Benj F.1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

NOVIEMBRE 2019
SÁB
16
CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES TURQUESA
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 09:30
Lugar: VILLA DE MOSTOLES, COLEGIO

Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

NOVIEMBRE 2019
SÁB
16
EL VALLE C.D.
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL
Hora del partido: 11:15
Lugar: EL VALLE SANCHINARRO, COLEGIO

Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

NOVIEMBRE 2019
SÁB
16
UROS DE RIVAS EVEREST
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
Hora del partido: 13:00
Lugar: LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON

Cadete Fem. Especial

NOVIEMBRE 2019
DOM
17
FEMENINO ALCORCON
VS
COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA ´A´
Hora del partido: 11:00
Lugar: SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.

Cadete Fem. Pref.

NOVIEMBRE 2019
SÁB
16
C.B. LAS ROZAS ´B´
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 11:15
Lugar: ALFREDO ESPINIELLA, PABELLON

Infantil Fem. Especial

NOVIEMBRE 2019
DOM
17
FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS ´B´
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON 06
Hora del partido: 09:30
Lugar: PEDRO FERRANDIZ, PABELLON

Infantil Fem. Especial

NOVIEMBRE 2019
DOM
17
VILLALBA Opti.K
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON 07
Hora del partido: 11:00
Lugar: MIGUEL DE CERVANTES, C.P.

Infantil Fem. Pref.

NOVIEMBRE 2019
SÁB
16
FEMENINO ALCORCON AMARILLO
VS
EL VALLE C.D. ´A´
Hora del partido: 12:30
Lugar: LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA 2

Junior Fem. Especial

NOVIEMBRE 2019
SÁB
16
FEMENINO ALCORCON
VS
RIVAS P. SURESTE ´A´
Hora del partido: 19:30
Lugar: SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.

Junior Fem. Pref.

NOVIEMBRE 2019
SÁB
16
AGUSTINIANO NEGRO
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 09:00
Lugar: LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA 2

Preinfantil Femenino

NOVIEMBRE 2019
SÁB
16
BRAINS LOMBILLO
VS
FEMENINO ALCORCON
Hora del partido: 13:00
Lugar: BRAINS, COLEGIO

CONTACTAR

Puedes contactarnos a través de este formulario.