FEMENINO ALCORCON

FEMENINO ALCORCON
1ª Div. Aut. Fem.

CALENDARIO

Local Visitante Fecha Campo
OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS 59 63 FEMENINO ALCORCON 30/09/2018
20:15
AMAYA VALDEMORO, PABELLON
FEMENINO ALCORCON 38 58 RECUERDO S.A.D. 07/10/2018
09:15
SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.
NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES ´A´ 70 47 FEMENINO ALCORCON 21/10/2018
17:45
LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
FEMENINO ALCORCON 40 65 MORATALAZ C.B. 28/10/2018
11:15
SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.
FEMENINO ALCORCON 48 58 ADC BOADILLA 11/11/2018
13:00
SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS 42 33 FEMENINO ALCORCON 18/11/2018
20:00
AMAYA VALDEMORO, PABELLON
FEMENINO ALCORCON 45 65 UROS DE RIVAS DOMINO´S 25/11/2018
11:00
SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.
COSLADA C.B. 86 46 FEMENINO ALCORCON 02/12/2018
12:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
FEMENINO ALCORCON 49 56 HALCONES ARROYOFRESNO 16/12/2018
11:00
SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.
CORAZONISTAS 60 54 FEMENINO ALCORCON 13/01/2019
09:00
CORAZONISTAS, PABELLON
FEMENINO ALCORCON 64 66 BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE ´A´ 20/01/2019
09:30
SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.
FEMENINO ALCORCON 44 58 OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS 27/01/2019
13:00
SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.
RECUERDO S.A.D. 70 48 FEMENINO ALCORCON 03/02/2019
18:00
RECUERDO, PABELLON
FEMENINO ALCORCON 53 69 NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES ´A´ 10/02/2019
11:15
SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.
MORATALAZ C.B. 37 44 FEMENINO ALCORCON 17/02/2019
19:00
MORATALAZ, PDVO. MPAL.
ADC BOADILLA 77 80 FEMENINO ALCORCON 24/02/2019
18:30
REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON
FEMENINO ALCORCON 53 57 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS 03/03/2019
20:30
SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.
UROS DE RIVAS DOMINO´S 46 43 FEMENINO ALCORCON 10/03/2019
16:30
LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
FEMENINO ALCORCON 59 67 COSLADA C.B. 17/03/2019
13:00
SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.
HALCONES ARROYOFRESNO 45 29 FEMENINO ALCORCON 24/03/2019
16:00
LA SALLE SGDO.CORAZON, COLEGIO
FEMENINO ALCORCON 0 0 CORAZONISTAS 31/03/2019
11:45
SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.
BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE ´A´ 0 0 FEMENINO ALCORCON 07/04/2019
13:00
LA SALLE, INSTITUCION

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS 20 19 1 1223 897 39
2 CORAZONISTAS 20 16 4 1155 969 36
3 COSLADA C.B. 20 14 6 1357 1170 34
4 UROS DE RIVAS DOMINO´S 20 14 6 1086 989 34
5 OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS 20 13 7 1157 986 33
6 NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES ´A´ 20 12 8 1241 1197 32
7 RECUERDO S.A.D. 19 11 8 1047 956 30
8 MORATALAZ C.B. 20 6 14 904 1070 26
9 ADC BOADILLA 20 5 15 1035 1214 25
10 BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE ´A´ 20 3 17 927 1173 23
11 FEMENINO ALCORCON 20 3 17 980 1211 23
12 HALCONES ARROYOFRESNO 19 3 16 810 1090 22

EQUIPOS

Club Equipo Día juego Hora Campo Dirección Color Color reserva
LICEO FRANCES NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES ´A´ D LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42 + Madrid AZUL BLANCO
FEMENINO ALCORCON FEMENINO ALCORCON D SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P. AVDA. ALCALDE JOSE ARANDA, S/N + Alcorcón AMARILLO AZUL
BOADILLA DEL MONTE A.D.C. ADC BOADILLA D REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO OLIVA, 4 + Boadilla del Monte VERDE BLANCO
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS D AMAYA VALDEMORO, PABELLON CRTA. ALCOBENDAS-BARAJAS, Km. 1,200 + Alcobendas VERDE BLANCO
RIVASKET C.D.E. UROS DE RIVAS DOMINO´S D LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON AIGUES TORTES, S/N + Rivas-Vaciamadrid NEGRO BLANCO
BALONCESTO COSLADA COSLADA C.B. D EL PLANTIO, PABELLON AVDA. EL PLANTIO, S/N + Coslada ROJO BLANCO
ARROYOFRESNO C.D.E. HALCONES ARROYOFRESNO D LA SALLE SGDO.CORAZON, COLEGIO AVDA.CARDENAL HERRERA ORIA, 242 Edificio + Madrid AMARILLO NEGRO
CORAZONISTAS C.D. CORAZONISTAS D CORAZONISTAS, PABELLON GUATEMALA, 11 + Madrid ROJO BLANCO
BALONCESTO 86 BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE ´A´ D 13:00 LA SALLE, INSTITUCION BLAS CABRERA, 50 + Madrid AMARILLO AZUL
OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS C.D.E. OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS D AMAYA VALDEMORO, PABELLON CRTA. ALCOBENDAS-BARAJAS, Km. 1,200 + Alcobendas NEGRO BLANCO
RECUERDO F.C.D. RECUERDO S.A.D. D RECUERDO, PABELLON PLAZA DUQUE DE PASTRANA, 5 + Madrid AZUL ROJO
MORATALAZ C.B. MORATALAZ C.B. D MORATALAZ, PDVO. MPAL. VALDEBERNARDO, S/N + Madrid ROJO BLANCO